Travel Schedule

Spring 2018 Schedule

GAMEDATEFIELDGAME TIMEHOME TEAMAWAY TEAMLEAGUE
5/26/2018NO GAMESMEMORIAL DAY
5/27/2018NO GAMESMEMORIAL DAY
6/2/2018Pelini 7a9:00-10:20UNITEDHicksville Dare DevilsLIJSL
6/2/2018Pelini 7a10:20-11:40LIGHTNINGWest Islip Blue ThundersLIJSL
6/2/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10XTREMEOceanside StrongLIJSL
6/2/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20CYCLONESHempstead EOC TitansLIJSL
6/2/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30REIGNOceanside RebelsLIJSL
6/2/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40WARRIORSBaldwin DynamoLIJSL
6/2/2018Division Ave HS2:00-3:30TORNADOESLindenhurst PrideLIJSL
6/2/2018Division Ave HS3:30-5:00CELTIC FCHBC Tsunami B2005LIJSL
6/3/2018Division Ave HS9:00-10:40FALCONSFreeport All StarsLIJSL
6/3/2018Division Ave HS10:40-12:10SHOCKWAVEJericho DiamondsLIJSL
6/3/2018Division Ave HS12:10-1:50BLUE HEATMount Sinai ChelseaLIJSL
6/3/2018Division Ave HS1:50-3:40GUNNERS 01PDB 01EDP
6/3/2018Division Ave HS3:40-5:30GUNNERS 02CT Rush Shoreline 02EDP
6/3/2018Division Ave HS5:30-7:20FORCEMount Sinai Red BullsLIJSL
6/3/2018Division Ave HS7:30-9:30LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
6/3/2018Pelini 72:00-3:10COBRASLynbrook/E Rockaway SpartansLIJSL
6/3/2018Pelini 79:30-11:10LIVERPOOLEast Islip RushLIJSL
6/9/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10CYCLONESQueens United EvertonLIJSL
6/9/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20HOTSPURFloral Park SeminolesLIJSL
6/9/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30DRAGONSGarden City Shooting StarsLIJSL
6/9/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40WARRIORSFloral Park Fighting HawksLIJSL
6/9/2018Pelini 7a10:00-11:20LIGHTNINGBabylon UnitedLIJSL
6/9/2018Pelini 7a11:20-12:40LIONSWoodhaven 2006 UnitedLIJSL
6/9/2018Pelini 7a12:40-2:00DYNAMITELindenhurst StrikersLIJSL
6/9/2018Pelini 7a2:00-3:20BLUE STORMPlainedge TerminatorsLIJSL
6/9/2018Pelini 7a3:30-4:50BARCELONAMassapequa ChampionsLIJSL
6/9/2018Division Ave HS2:00-3:30CHELSEA FCAuberndale GunnersLIJSL
6/9/2018Division Ave HS3:30-5:00COSMOSSouth Huntington Fast and FuriousLIJSL
6/10/2018Division Ave HS9:30-11:10BLUE HEATNHP Lady ThundercatsLIJSL
6/10/2018Division Ave HS11:10-12:30INFERNOValley Stream Manchester UnitedLIJSL
6/10/2018Division Ave HS12:50-2:40LADY TIGERSCommack ThunderLIJSL
6/10/2018Division Ave HS2:40-4:20MAGICHewlett Lawrence Blue LightningLIJSL
6/10/2018Division Ave HS6:00-8:00LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
6/10/2018Pelini 710:30-12:00SHOCKWAVERockville Centre FireLIJSL
6/10/2018Pelini 712:00-1:40REVOLUTIONMiddle Country WildcatsLIJSL
6/10/2018Pelini 71:40-3:20FALCONSLittle Neck GladiatorsLIJSL
6/16/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10SPARTANSMineola MohawksLIJSL
6/16/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20XTREMEPlainedge 2009 RedLIJSL
6/16/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30WARRIORSGreat Neck WarriorsLIJSL
6/16/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40REIGNRockville Centre G108 RedLIJSL
6/16/2018Pelini 7a12:20-1:40BARCELONAPOB GladiatorsLIJSL
6/16/2018Pelini 7a1:40-3:00UNITEDPatchogue Medford CrushLIJSL
6/16/2018Pelini 7a3:00-4:20BLUE STORMNHP TigersLIJSL
6/16/2018Pelini 710:00-11:30CELTIC FCStonybrook SpartakLIJSL
6/16/2018Division Ave HS3:30-5:00CHELSEA FCIsland Trees UnitedLIJSL
6/17/2018Division Ave HS9:00-10:30LIVERPOOLBrentwood InterLIJSL
6/17/2018Division Ave HS10:30-12:10COBRASW Hempstead CoyotesLIJSL
6/17/2018Division Ave HS12:10-2:00FORCENorth Babylon StallionsLIJSL
6/17/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10CYCLONESHewlett Lawrence Blue BadgersLIJSL
6/17/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20WARRIORSWoodhaven 2008 UnitedLIJSL
6/23/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10XTREMEFarmingdale FlashLIJSL
6/23/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20HOTSPUROceanside ArsenalLIJSL
6/23/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30CYCLONESQueens United EvertonLIJSL
6/23/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40DRAGONSWantagh Seaford StormLIJSL
6/23/2018Wisdom 5A1:40-3:00DYNAMITEMerrick/S Mer SurgeLIJSL
6/23/2018Division Ave HS3:50:-5:20TORNADOESBethpage PanthersLIJSL
6/24/2018Division Ave HS2:20-4:00MAGICCJSL SC Gjoa HegerbergLIJSL
6/24/2018Division Ave HS4:00-5:40COBRASWest Islip PowerLIJSL
6/24/2018Division Ave HS5:40-7:30LADY TIGERSHickville ExplosionLIJSL