Travel Schedule

Spring 2019 Schedule

GAME DATEFIELDGAME TIMEHOME TEAMAWAY TEAMLEAGUE
9/21/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10MAYHEMOyster Bay United WhiteLIJSL
9/21/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20DYNAMONHP TigersLIJSL
9/21/2019Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30THUNDERGreater Long Beach PiranhasLIJSL
9/21/2019Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40HURRICANESPOB PanthersLIJSL
9/21/2019Pelini 710:00-11:30BARCELONAGreat Neck CoyotesLIJSL
9/21/2019Pelini 7A10:40-12:00WARRIORSCarle Place FCLIJSL
9/21/2019Pelini 7A12:00-1:20CYCLONESHauppauge FC BarracudasLIJSL
9/21/2019Pelini 7A1:20-2:40SPARTANSHempstead EOC PumasLIJSL
9/21/2019Division2:00-3:30UNITEDMineola MarvelsLIJSL
9/21/2019Division3:30-5:00BLUE STORMGreater Long Beach WaveLIJSL
9/22/2019Division12:00-1:30DYNAMITEHauppauge ImpactLIJSL
9/22/2019Division1:30-3:00LIONSSmithtown RenegadesLIJSL
9/22/2019Division3:00-4:40TORNADOESSmithtown EaglesLIJSL
9/28/2019Pelini 79:00-10:40TORNADOESBrentwood Bobcats 2005LIJSL
9/28/2019Pelini 710:40-12:30MAGICWantagh Seaford Blue BlazeLIJSL
9/28/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20CHELSEAMassapequa Lady SpursLIJSL
9/28/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10THUNDERManhasset BanditsLIJSL
9/28/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20MAYHEMJericho StrikersLIJSL
9/29/2019Pelini 73:00-4:30LIGHTNINGKosmos Rockaway AmazonsNYCSL
9/29/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10THUNDERPort Washington Red WarriorsNYCSL
10/5/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10ACES FCHemptead EOC LionsLIJSL
10/5/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20LADY LIVERPOOLGarden City BoltsLIJSL
10/5/2019Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30BLUE DEVILSBethpage CrewLIJSL
10/5/2019Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40HURRICANESOceanside OrangeLIJSL
10/5/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20CHELSEASmithtown ExtremeLIJSL
10/5/2019Pelini 7A10:20-11:40DRAGONSGreater Long Beach SurfettesLIJSL
10/5/2019Pelini 7A11:40-1:00REIGNFloral Park Chiefs YellowLIJSL
10/6/2019Wisdom 5B5:00-6:30LIGHTNINGNY PremierNY CUP
10/6/2019Pelini 79:00-10:50MAGICMineola Honey BadgersLIJSL
10/6/2019Pelini 710:50-12:40REVOLUTIONOceanside InfernoLIJSL
10/6/2019Pelini 712:40-2:20SHOCKWAVEWest Islip XtremeLIJSL
10/6/2019Pelini 72:20-3:50DYNAMITENPT/CH Red StarsLIJSL
10/6/2019Pelini 73:50-5:30COSMOSManorville PanthersLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20SPARTANSManhasset VipersLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 7A10:20-11:40DRAGONSLindenhurst MagicLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 7A11:40-1:00WARRIORSHempstead EOC PanthersLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 7A1:00-2:20STORM BREAKERSPlainedge AllstarsLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 7A2:20-3:40CYCLONESMiddle Country WarriorsLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 72:00-3:30BLUE STORMNHP ThundercatsLIJSL
10/19/2019Pelini 73:30-5:00BARCELONACarle Place SoundersLIJSL
10/19/2019Division5:00-6:30LIGHTNINGStonybrook NapoliNYCSL
10/19/2019Wisdom 5B3:00-4:10HURRICANESHewlett Lawrence Blue ThunderLIJSL
10/20/2019Pelini 74:00-6:00HODGE PODGEMARINAN
10/20/2019Division9:00-10:40SHOCKWAVENorth Babylon AttackLIJSL
10/20/2019Division10:40-12:20COSMOSMerrick/S Merrick JaguarsLIJSL
10/20/2019Division12:20-1:50LIONSPort Washington BombersLIJSL
10/20/2019Division1:50-3:40REVOLUTIONWest Hempstead WildcatsLIJSL
10/26/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10ACES FCLynbrook/E Rockaway DragonsLIJSL
10/26/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20LADY LIVERPOOLPlainedge PSC 11 PinkLIJSL
10/26/2019Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30THUNDERGarden City FlashLIJSL
10/26/2019Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40DYNAMORockville Centre RageLIJSL
10/26/2019Wisdom 5B1:40-2:50BLUE DEVILSGarden City LionsLIJSL
10/26/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20REIGNHBC Tornadoes G2008LIJSL
10/26/2019Pelini 7A10:20-11:40STORM BREAKERSLittle Neck RebelsLIJSL
10/26/2019Pelini 7A11:40-1:00CHELSEAGarden City StrikersLIJSL
10/26/2019Division2:00-3:10UNITEDTerryville FuryLIJSL
10/27/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10THUNDERAuberndale StrikersNYCSL
10/27/2019Pelini 74:00-6:00HODGE PODGEMARINAN
10/27/2019Division12:00-1:40SHOCKWAVEManhasset NitroLIJSL
10/27/2019Division1:40-3:20TORNADOESFloral Park HawksLIJSL
10/27/2019Division3:20-5:10MAGICFranklin Square UnitedLIJSL
11/2/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10MAYHEMMassapequa EvertonLIJSL
11/2/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20DRAGONSBaldwin BobcatsLIJSL
11/2/2019Pelini 7A10:20-11:40SPARTANSJericho UnitedLIJSL
11/2/2019Pelini 7A11:40-1:00REIGNManorville UnitedLIJSL
11/2/2019Pelini 7A1:00-2:20WARRIORSLocust Valley Falcons UnitedLIJSL
11/2/2019Pelini 7A2:20-3:40CYCLONESGreat Neck WarriorsLIJSL
11/2/2019Division2:00-3:30BARCELONAFranklin Square NapoliLIJSL
11/2/2019Division3:30-5:00BLUE STORMWest Hempstead FalconsLIJSL
11/2/2019Division5:00-6:30LIGHTNINGGreat Neck DragonfliesNYCSL
11/3/2019Division10:00-11:30LIONSValley Stream LunachicsLIJSL
11/3/2019Division11:30-1:10COSMOSVOB KryptoniteLIJSL
11/3/2019Division1:10-3:00REVOLUTIONGarden City GalaxyLIJSL
11/9/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10ACES FCPlainedge PSC 11 GoldLIJSL
11/9/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20LADY LIVERPOOLFloral Park JaguarsLIJSL
11/9/2019Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30BLUE DEVILSPOB RageLIJSL
11/9/2019Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40HURRICANESCarle Place CrusadersLIJSL
11/9/2019Pelini 7A9:00-10:20CHELSEAFarmingdale FlashLIJSL
11/9/2019Pelini 7A10:20-11:40DRAGONSOceanside RisingLIJSL
11/9/2019Pelini 7A11:40-1:00SPARTANSValley Stream EaglesLIJSL
11/9/2019Division2:00-3:30UNITEDMerrick/S Merrick BulldogsLIJSL
11/10/2019Division11:40-1:30COSMOSSouth Huntington Fast and FuriousLIJSL
11/10/2019Division1:30-3:10MAGICRockville Centre UnitedLIJSL
11/10/2019Division11:20-12:30SHOCKWAVEMassapequa MagicLIJSL
11/16/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10DYNAMOMerrick/S Merrick FCLIJSL
11/16/2019Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20THUNDERFloral Park RavensLIJSL
11/16/2019Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30MAYHEMBethpage Blue RebelsLIJSL
11/16/2019Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40ACES FCPlainedge PSC 11 BlueLIJSL
11/16/2019Pelini 7A10:00-11:20SPARTANSLittle Neck SandstormLIJSL
11/16/2019Pelini 7A11:20-12:40WARRIORSWantagh Seaford TomahawksLIJSL
11/16/2019Pelini 7A12:40-2:00CYCLONESFloral Park Fighting HawksLIJSL
11/16/2019Pelini 7A2:00-3:20REIGNMoriches Youth PowerLIJSL
11/16/2019Division1:30-3:00BLUE STORMMerrick/S Merrick MatrixLIJSL
11/16/2019Division3:00-4:30BARCELONAJericho ImpactLIJSL
11/17/2019Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10THUNDERAlbertson Fury RedNYCSL
11/17/2019Division10:00-11:40TORNADOESCommack CometsLIJSL
11/17/2019Division11:40-1:30REVOLUTIONSmithtown ChargersLIJSL
11/17/2019Division1:30-3:00DYNAMITENHP Lady LynxLIJSL