Travel Schedule

Spring 2018 Schedule

GAME DATEFIELDGAME TIMEHOME TEAMAWAY TEAMLEAGUE
9/29/2018Pelini 79:00-10:30DYNAMITELynbrook PanthersLIJSL
9/29/2018Pelini 71:00-2:40LADY GALAXYRevolution United FCEDP
9/29/2018Wisdom 5B12:00-1:10DYNAMOGarden City GoldLIJSL
9/29/2018Wisdom 5B1:10-2:20THUNDERManhasset BanditsLIJSL
9/29/2018Pelini 7A2:00-3:20DRAGONSGarden City ChampionsLIJSL
9/29/2018Pelini 7A3:20-4:40BLUE STORMUniondale CuscatianLIJSL
9/30/2018Pelini 79:00-10:40SHOCKWAVELindenhurst GalaxyLIJSL
9/30/2018Pelini 710:40-12:10COSMOSS Hunington Fast and FuriousLIJSL
9/30/2018Pelini 75:00-6:40INFERNOMount Sinai BanditsLIJSL
9/30/2018Cuomo4:00-6:00MERMAIDSADULT/PELINI
9/30/2018Wisdom 5B3:00-4:10XTREMEWorld Class HunalNY CUP
10/6/2018NO GAMESCOLUMBUS DAY
10/7/2018NO GAMESCOLUMBUS DAY
10/13/2018Pelini 79:30-11:00DYNAMITEMiddle Country RevolutionLIJSL
10/13/2018Pelini 711:00-12:30LIGHTNINGBellport AllianceLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10HOTSPURHauppauge Booted EaglesLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20SPARTANSWoodhaven UnitedLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30XTREMEPlainedge UnitedLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40THUNDERMassapequa ReignLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B1:40-2:50DYNAMOMineola UnitedLIJSL
10/13/2018Wisdom 5B2:50-4:00BLUE DEVILSMassapequa AztecsLIJSL
10/13/2018Pelini 7A9:00-10:20DRAGONSValley Stream VenomLIJSL
10/13/2018Pelini 7A10:20-11:40UNITEDSachem Black G07LIJSL
10/13/2018Pelini 7A11:40-1:00REIGNEast Islip Red DevilsLIJSL
10/13/2018Pelini 7A1:00-2:20BLUE STORMGarden City BengalsLIJSL
10/14/2018Wisdom 5B10:15-11:20HOTSPURARCH CUP
10/14/2018Wisdom 5B3:00-4:10CHAOSMerrick PAL UnitedNYCSL
10/14/2018Pelini 79:00-10:40REVOLUTIONGarden City Park MagicLIJSL
10/14/2018Pelini 710:40-12:20FALCONSLittle Neck GladiatorsLIJSL
10/14/2018Pelini 74:00-6:00HODGE PODGEADULT/MARINAN
10/14/2018Division Turf12:20-1:50CHELSEAFloral Park WarriorsLIJSL
10/14/2018Division Turf1:50-3:20COSMOSBellmore AvalancheLIJSL
10/14/2018Division Turf3:20-5:00MAGICPort Washington Blue CheetahsLIJSL
10/14/2018Division Turf6:00-8:00LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
10/20/2018Pelini 7A3:00-4:20WARRIORSMassapequa JuventusLIJSL
10/20/2018Wisdom 5B10:40-11:50HOTSPURUniondale GatorLIJSL
10/20/2018Wisdom 5B11:50-1:00BLUE DEVILSGarden City Blue B09LIJSL
10/20/2018Wisdom 5B1:00-2:10THUNDERGarden City Blue G09LIJSL
10/20/2018Pelini 79:00-10:30LIONSFarmingdale LightningLIJSL
10/21/2018Pelini4:00-6:00MERMAIDSADULT/PELINI
10/21/2018Division Turf9:00-10:40INFERNORonkonkoma RampageLIJSL
10/21/2018Division Turf10:40-12:20SHOCKWAVEPlainedge Red CobrasLIJSL
10/21/2018Division Turf12:20-1:50CHELSEAAuburndale GunnersLIJSL
10/21/2018Division Turf1:50-3:30REVOLUTIONFreeport FuryLIJSL
10/21/2018Division Turf3:30-5:00TORNADOESBaymen Red FuryLIJSL
10/21/2018Division Turf5:00-6:40LADY GALAXYLake Grove UnitedEDP
10/21/2018Division Turf7:00-9:00LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
10/27/2018Pelini 79:00-10:30LIGHTNINGSmithtown RenegadesLIJSL
10/27/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10DYNAMOHicksville UnitedLIJSL
10/27/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20XTREMESachem BlackLIJSL
10/27/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30CHAOSNHP OcelotsLIJSL
10/27/2018Wisdom 5A2:00-3:20CYCLONESManhasset UnitedLIJSL
10/27/2018Pelini 7A9:00-10:20BLUE STORMHIcksville RaidersLIJSL
10/27/2018Pelini 7A10:20-11:40UNITEDMiddle Country RiptideLIJSL
10/27/2018Pelini 7A1:00-2:20REIGNSmithtown VictoryLIJSL
10/27/2018Pelini 7A2:20-3:40BARCELONARVC AmbushLIJSL
10/27/2018Pelini 7A3:40-5:00DRAGONSMineola Mighty MustangsLIJSL
10/28/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10XTREMESyosset SavagesNY CUP
10/28/2018Wisdom 5B3:00-4:10CHAOSCommack CheetahsNYCSL
10/28/2018Wisdom 5B4:10-5:20XTREMESouth Shore WildcatsNYCSL
10/28/2018Wisdom 54:00-6:00HODGE PODGEADULT/MARINAN
10/28/2018Division Turf9:00-10:40SHOCKWAVEBellmore HeatLIJSL
10/28/2018Division Turf10:40-12:10COSMOSCJSL GJOALIJSL
10/28/2018Division Turf12:10-1:50MAGICCommack WIld StormLIJSL
10/28/2018Division Turf6:00-8:00LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
11/3/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10THUNDERFloral Park RavensLIJSL
11/3/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20XTREMESmithtown ExtremeLIJSL
11/3/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30HOTSPURTerryville SantosLIJSL
11/3/2018Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40SPARTANSManhasset PythonsLIJSL
11/3/2018Wisdom 5B3:00-4:10XTREMENPT/CH PanthersNYCSL
11/3/2018Pelini 7A12:00-1:20WARRIORSGarden City Park TigersLIJSL
11/3/2018MacArthur Turf2:00-3:30LIONSBabylon WarriorsLIJSL
11/3/2018MacArthur Turf3:30-5:00DYNAMITENPT/CH Red StarsLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf9:00-10:40FALCONSHicksville BarcaLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf10:40-12:20REVOLUTIONSyosset City FCLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf12:20-2:00MAGICPatchogue Medford RanpageLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf2:00-3:30CHELSEALindenhurst ThunderLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf3:30-5:00TORNADOESWest Babylon ThunderbirdsLIJSL
11/4/2018Division Turf5:00-6:00INFERNOBethpage Blue BoltsLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 79:30-11:00LIGHTNINGManorville PrideLIJSL
11/10/2018Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10DYNAMOOceanside BlueLIJSL
11/10/2018Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20BLUE DEVILSBethpage CrewLIJSL
11/10/2018Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30CHAOSJericho GemsLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 7A9:00-10:20CYCLONESValley Stream BarcelonaLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 7A10:20-11:40BARCELONAMerrick CosmosLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 7A11:40-1:00UNITEDMerrick BulldogsLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 7A1:00-2:20DRAGONSPlainedge VipersLIJSL
11/10/2018Pelini 7A2:20-3:40BLUE STORMLocust Valley Green MachineLIJSL
11/11/2018Pelini 73:00-5:00MERMAIDSADULT/PELINI
11/11/2018Division Turf11:00-12:30COSMOSRVC ChargersLIJSL
11/11/2018Division Turf12:30-2:10SHOCKWAVEOceanside HurricanesLIJSL
11/11/2018Division Turf3:00-5:00HODGE PODGEADULT/MARINAN
11/11/2018Wisdom 5B3:10-4:20CHAOSNPT/CH CheetahsNYCSL
11/18/2018Wisdom 5B2:00-3:10XTREMECommack CougarsNYCSL