Travel Schedule

GAMEDATEFIELDGAME TIMEHOME TEAMAWAY TEAMLEAGUE
5/13/2017Divison1:00-2:50GUNNERS 02Brooklyn JuniorsNY CUP
5/13/2017Division4:00-5:50RAGE
5/13/2017WISDOM 510:30-12:00SHOCKWAVEFloral Park IroquoisLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 512:00-1:30LIVERPOOLVOB TitansLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 51:30-3:10LIGHTNINGBayshoreLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 5A9:00-10:20CELTIC FCHauppauge HeatLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 5A10:20-11:40TORNADOESGarden City Lady DragonsLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 5A11:40-1:00FURY FCOceanside PrideLIJSL
5/13/2017WISDOM 5A1:00-2:20LIONSManhasset RageLIJSL
5/13/2017Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10BLUE STORMMineola MustangsLIJSL
5/13/2017Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20REIGN FCOceanside RebelsLIJSL
5/13/2017Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30DRAGONSLynbrook/Rockaway StrikersLIJSL
5/13/2017Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40WARRIORSUniondale GatorLIJSL
5/13/2017Wisdom 5B1:40-2:50CYCLONESOceanside VipersLIJSL
5/14/2017Wisdom 5A9:40-11:00CHELSEA FCBrentwood Timber WolvesLI CUP
5/14/2017Wisdom 5A11:00-12:20COSMOSBrentwood BreakawaysLI CUP
5/14/2017Wisdom 5A12:20-1:30CYCLONESKings Park UnitedLI CUP
5/14/2017WISDOM 59:00-10:30FALCONSPOB SpartansLIJSL
5/14/2017WISDOM 510:30-12:10MAGICPort Washington CheetahsLIJSL
5/14/2017WISDOM 512:10-1:40REVOLUTIONGreat Neck HurricanesLIJSL
5/14/2017WISDOM 51:40-3:10SHOCKWAVEOyster Bay WavesLI CUP
5/14/2017Division10:30-12:20ROCKETSOceanside RocketsLIJSL
5/14/2017Division12:20-2:10SHOOTING STARSCSH Hurricane HarborsLIJSL
5/14/2017Division3:50-5:30LADY GALAXYNYSC SapphireEDP
5/19/2017Wisdom 5B6:30-7:40CYCLONESKings ParkLICUP
5/19/2017Division7:45-10:00Gunners 01GotscheeNY CUP
5/20/2017Division2:00-3:40GUNNERS 01World Class B2001 NPLEDP
5/20/2017Division4:00-5:30LADY GALAXYSilver Lake FireNYPL
5/20/2017Division5:30-7:10GUNNERS 02Brentwood NPL 02EDP
5/20/2017Pelini 7a9:00-10:20DYNAMITEGarden City FuryLIJSL
5/20/2017Pelini 7a10:20-11:40COSMOSSound Beach HurricanesLIJSL
5/20/2017Pelini 7a11:40-1:00CHELSEANorth Shore NorsemenLIJSL
5/20/2017POSTPONED1:00-2:20TORNADOESBethpage Goal GettersLIJSL
5/20/2017Pelini 7a3:00-4:20CELTIC FCWashingtonvilleARCH CUP
5/20/2017Pelini 712:30-2:10WILDCATSSmithtown WarriorsENY CUP
5/20/2017Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10BARCELONALindenhurst UnitedLIJSL
5/20/2017Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20UNITEDGarden City BreakawayLIJSL
5/21/2017Division9:00-10:50FORCEInwood Blue EaglesLIJSL
5/21/2017Division10:50-12:40CITY FCOyster Bay RapidsLIJSL
5/21/2017Division12:40-2:20ARSENALHicksville HawksLIJSL
5/21/2017Division2:20-4:10SHOOTING STARSSyosset Red DevilsLIJSL
5/21/2017Division4:10-6:00LADY TIGERSNPT/CH LegendsLIJSL
5/21/2017Division6:00-7:50NITROValley StreamENYPL
5/21/2017Wisdom 54:00-6:00HODGE PODGEADULT/MARINAN
5/21/2017Pelini 710:30-12:10LIGHTNINGHicksville StormLIJSL
5/21/2017Pelini 712:10-1:40REVOLUTIONFreeport FuryLIJSL
5/21/2017Pelini 71:40-3:30NITROWestchesterENYPL
5/21/2017Wisdom 5A9:30-11:00CELTIC FCSusa FC B05 WestNYPL
5/21/2017Wisdom 5A11:00-12:20LIVERPOOLLocust Valley Bayville AvellinoNYPL
5/27/2017MEMORIAL DAY
5/28/2017MEMORIAL DAY
6/2/2017Division8:00-10:00Gunners 02Atletico FC 02EDP
6/3/2017Pelini 7a9:00-10:20FURY FCHauppauge ForceLIJSL
6/3/2017Pelini 7a10:20-11:40LIONSPOB SparksLIJSL
6/3/2017Division2:00-3:30LADY GALAXYVOB UnitedNYPL
6/3/2017Division3:30-5:20FORCEUniondale LeonesLIJSL
6/3/2017Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10WARRIORSNorth Shore RevolutionLIJSL
6/3/2017Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20DRAGONSDeer Park UnitedLIJSL
6/3/2017Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30BLUE STORMCarle Place SoundersLIJSL
6/3/2017Wisdom 5B12:30-1:40UNITEDBethpage StormLIJSL
6/4/2017Division10:30-12:10COBRASMiddle Country StrikersLIJSL
6/4/2017Division12:10-1:50MAGICWantagh Seaford BlazeLIJSL
6/4/2017Division1:50-3:30ARSENALRoosevelt Rough RidersLIJSL
6/4/2017Division3:30-5:10GUNNERS 01South Central Premier ThunderEDP
6/4/2017Division5:10-6:40LADY GALAXYNew Rochelle ValiantsNYPL
6/4/2017Division6:40-8:40LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
6/4/2017Pelini 79:00-10:30REVOLUTIONWoodhaven 03 UnitedLIJSL
6/4/2017Pelini 710:30-12:00FALCONSMerrick LightningLIJSL
6/10/2017Division3:00-5:00RAGEENY REGION 1
6/10/2017Division5:00-6:40COBRASHBC PhoenixLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 79:30-11:00SHOCKWAVEValley Stream AngelsLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 7a9:00-10:20CHELSEANHP Fire CatsLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 7a10:20-11:40CELTIC FCStony Brook Red StarLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 7a11:40-1:00COSMOSHewlett Lawrence Blue RiptideLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 7a1:00-2:20TORNADOESStony Brook ChelseaLIJSL
6/10/2017Pelini 7a2:20-3:40DYNAMITECarle Place DominatorsLIJSL
6/10/2017Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10CYCLONESBaldwin DynamoLIJSL
6/10/2017Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20REIGN FCWantagh Seaford BreakersLIJSL
6/10/2017Wisdom 5B11:20-12:30BARCELONAMassapequa ChampionsLIJSL
6/11/2017Division10:30-12:20ROCKETSCommack StingLIJSL
6/11/2017Division12:20-1:50LIVERPOOLHewlett Lawrence Blue SeasideLIJSL
6/11/2017Division1:50-3:20BLUE HEATPort Washington RaidersLIJSL
6/11/2017Division3:20-5:10FORCEValley Stream GM AcademyLIJSL
6/11/2017Division5:10-7:00LADY TIGERSWantagh Seaford ThunderboltsLIJSL
6/11/2017Division7:00-9:00LEVITTOWN FCADULT/TUNG
6/11/2017Pelini 710:30-12:10INFERNOOceanside BombersLIJSL
6/11/2017Pelini 712:10-2:00CITY FCOceanside ArrowsLIJSL
6/17/2017Pelini 7a9:00-10:20CELTIC FCHBC LiverpoolLIJSL
6/17/2017Wisdom 5B9:00-10:10BLUE STORMGarden City BengalsLIJSL
6/17/2017Wisdom 5B10:10-11:20UNITEDRockville Centre Chilli PeppersLIJSL
6/18/2017Division10:00-11:40ARSENALHBC StrikersLIJSL
6/18/2017Wisdom 5A9:00-10:20LIVERPOOLElmont Jigs FulhamNYPL
6/18/2017Wisdom 5A10:20-11:40CELTIC FCHBC TsunamiNYPL
TBDGUNNERS 02